BC REGIONAL WPEC 2021

STARTING LIST MARATHON 

CLUB PLEASURE DRIVE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

117

FALLOON Lindsay

13:30

115

WILLIAMS Denis

14:25

114

JOHNSON Sue

14:20

113

BULL Sue

14:15

112

WADDICOR Nicola

14:10

111

BROWN Tom

13:55

110

WINTER Frances

14:35

109

O'SULLIVAN Samantha

14:45

108

WATERMAN Jane

14:05

107

KEMPTON Jane

14:00

105

GASKIN Philippa

13:50

104

PAWSON Margaret

13:45

103

SMITH Joan

13:40

102

MCAFEE Marion

14:40

101

PINK Martin

14:30

116

VAN DER WIEL Danielle

13:35

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

2

CARTER Dominic

09:30

CLUB NOVICE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

56

PERROTT Lisa

09:34

CLUB PRE NOVICE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

51

GIBBARD Nicky

09:38

53

BULL Sue

09:42

CLUB NOVICE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

54

SCOTT Philippa

09:50

55

HARVEY Kayti

09:54

57

ROUTLEDGE Sophia

09:58

58

SMITH Gail

10:02

61

MOUNTBATTENWINDSOR Louise

10:06

59

SMALL Wendy

10:18

60

HOWARD Kathyrn

11:16

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

3

JENKINS Ruth

10:22

NOVICE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

6

KELLY Matt

10:34

PONY FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

41

YOUNG Emma

10:38

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

40

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

10:42

22

KERR Sally

10:46

CLUB INTERMEDIATE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

63

MARTIN Sue

10:50

64

HELLIER Karen

10:54

66

REILLY Rachael

11:05

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

27

HICHISSON Claire

11:09

30

GLENNIE Cazzy

11:13

31

DREW Alison

11:17

34

COOPER Katie

11:21

43

BAILEY Tim

11:25

26

CUTFORTH Angela

11:29

32

RALPH Jack

11:33

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

25

IRWIN Vicky

11:44

33

DURKIN Jacqueline

11:48

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

29

MCGILL Lucy

11:52

CLUB OPEN SINGLE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

67

BUSHELL Sue

12:50

CLUB INTERMEDIATE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

62

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

12:56

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

1

HENDY Jane

12:00

CLUB TANDEM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

70

WEAVER Tommy

12:05

PONY TANDEMS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

21

CRUICKSHANK Helen

12:09

OPEN PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

35

RENNISON Jo

12:13

ADVANCED PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

28

BROCKIE Catherine

12:17

36

SNOW Averina

12:21

CLUB ADVANCED PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

69

WYLLIE Adam

12:32

ADVANCED HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

37

LANE Dick

12:36

38

SMITH Christopher

12:40

HORSE FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

39

MANGER Chris

12:44

42

YOUNG Peter

12:48

44

NAPROUS Daniel

12:50

CLUB ADVANCED SINGLE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

68

SCOTT Lucy

13:53

CLUB SHORT FORMAT

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

90

PHILLIPS Diane

14:45

81

SCOTT Kim

14:50

82

GORDON Lorna

15:05

83

GOULD Cyndie

15:10

88

THOMPSON Maureen

15:25

85

EVANS Pam

15:30

86

STONE Amy

15:45

91

BUSHELL Sue

15:50

89

CHIVERS Keira

16:05

92

O'CONNOR Sam

16:10

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)