BC REGIONAL WPEC 2021

STARTING LIST DRESSAGE 

CLUB OPEN SINGLE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

67

BUSHELL Sue

09:30 (1)

OPEN SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

26

CUTFORTH Angela

09:40 (1)

27

HICHISSON Claire

09:50 (1)

30

GLENNIE Cazzy

10:00 (1)

31

DREW Alison

10:10 (1)

34

COOPER Katie

10:20 (1)

43

BAILEY Tim

10:30 (1)

32

RALPH Jack

10:40 (1)

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

25

IRWIN Vicky

10:50 (1)

33

DURKIN Jacqueline

11:00 (1)

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

29

MCGILL Lucy

11:15 (1)

OPEN PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

23

ROBINSON Jane

11:40 (1)

35

RENNISON Jo

11:50 (1)

CLUB ADVANCED SINGLE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

68

SCOTT Lucy

12:05 (1)

ADVANCED PONY PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

28

BROCKIE Catherine

12:20 (1)

36

SNOW Averina

12:30 (1)

CLUB ADVANCED PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

69

WYLLIE Adam

13:40 (1)

ADVANCED HORSE PAIRS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

37

LANE Dick

13:50 (1)

38

SMITH Christopher

14:00 (1)

HORSE FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

42

YOUNG Peter

14:20 (1)

39

MANGER Chris

14:31 (1)

44

NAPROUS Daniel

14:42 (1)

CLUB PRE NOVICE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

52

WHEELER Colin

09:15 (2)

51

GIBBARD Nicky

09:25 (2)

CLUB NOVICE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

57

ROUTLEDGE Sophia

09:40 (2)

54

SCOTT Philippa

09:55 (2)

56

PERROTT Lisa

10:05 (2)

55

HARVEY Kayti

10:15 (2)

58

SMITH Gail

10:25 (2)

61

MOUNTBATTENWINDSOR Louise

10:35 (2)

59

SMALL Wendy

10:45 (2)

60

HOWARD Kathyrn

10:55 (2)

CLUB PRE NOVICE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

53

BULL Sue

11:10 (2)

PONY FOURS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

41

YOUNG Emma

11:25 (2)

NOVICE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

6

KELLY Matt

11:50 (2)

NOVICE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

2

CARTER Dominic

12:00 (2)

3

JENKINS Ruth

12:10 (2)

1

HENDY Jane

13:20 (2)

CLUB INTERMEDIATE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

65

WINTER Frances

13:30 (2)

62

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

13:40 (2)

63

MARTIN Sue

13:50 (2)

64

HELLIER Karen

14:00 (2)

66

REILLY Rachael

14:10 (2)

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

22

KERR Sally

14:20 (2)

CLUB TANDEM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

70

WEAVER Tommy

14:30 (2)

PONY TANDEMS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

21

CRUICKSHANK Helen

14:40 (2)

INTERMEDIATE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

40

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

14:50 (2)

CLUB SHORT FORMAT

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

90

PHILLIPS Diane

10:00 (3)

81

SCOTT Kim

10:10 (3)

82

GORDON Lorna

10:20 (3)

83

GOULD Cyndie

10:30 (3)

88

THOMPSON Maureen

10:40 (3)

85

EVANS Pam

10:50 (3)

86

STONE Amy

11:00 (3)

91

BUSHELL Sue

11:10 (3)

89

CHIVERS Keira

11:20 (3)

92

O'CONNOR Sam

11:30 (3)

87

MANGER Chloe

11:45 (3)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)