BC REGIONAL WPEC 2021

 

CLUB SHORT FORMAT OPEN

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

O'CONNOR Sam

 

1:43.24

4.12

0.00

4.12

1

2

EVANS Pam

 

1:48.52

5.76

0.00

5.76

2

3

STONE Amy

 

1:57.44

11.22

0.00

11.22

3

4

PHILLIPS Diane

 

2:15.97

20.49

0.00

20.49

4

5

BUSHELL Sue

 

2:21.35

23.18

0.00

23.18

5

CLUB PRE NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BULL Sue

 

2:47.63

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

GIBBARD Nicky

 

3:10.05

6.03

3.00

9.03

2

CLUB NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

SCOTT Philippa

 

2:53.64

1.82

0.00

1.82

1

2

MOUNTBATTENWINDSOR Louise

 

2:35.47

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

ROUTLEDGE Sophia

 

2:44.03

0.00

12.00

12.00

3

4

HARVEY Kayti

 

3:03.18

6.59

6.00

12.59

4

5

PERROTT Lisa

 

3:59.62

34.81

6.00

40.81

5

6

SMITH Gail

 

4:20.30

45.15

12.00

57.15

6

EL

SMALL Wendy

 

3:38.95

24.48

18.00

-

EL

CLUB INTERMEDIATE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

MARTIN Sue

 

2:57.36

9.18

0.00

9.18

1

2

HELLIER Karen

 

2:45.48

3.24

18.00

21.24

2

CLUB OPEN SINGLE HC

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BUSHELL Sue

 

3:01.59

2.30

21.00

23.30

1

CLUB ADVANCED SINGLE HC

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

SCOTT Lucy

 

2:48.12

0.56

3.00

3.56

1

CLUB ADVANCED PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

WYLLIE Adam

 

3:10.50

1.25

15.00

16.25

1

CLUB TANDEM

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

WEAVER Tommy

 

3:42.29

27.15

6.00

33.15

1

CLUB SHORT FORMAT NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

SCOTT Kim

 

1:42.35

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

GORDON Lorna

 

1:54.17

4.59

0.00

4.59

2

3

GOULD Cyndie

 

2:18.94

16.97

0.00

16.97

3

4

THOMPSON Maureen

 

2:48.33

31.67

3.00

34.67

4

5

CHIVERS Keira

 

3:52.95

63.98

6.00

69.98

5

NOVICE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

JENKINS Ruth

 

2:49.52

0.00

6.00

6.00

1

2

HENDY Jane

 

3:13.00

11.50

0.00

11.50

2

3

CARTER Dominic

 

3:10.14

10.07

3.00

13.07

3

NOVICE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

KELLY Matt

 

3:18.29

14.15

6.00

20.15

1

INTERMEDIATE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

 

2:39.52

0.26

3.00

3.26

1

2

KERR Sally

 

2:47.11

4.06

6.00

10.06

2

OPEN SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

HICHISSON Claire

 

2:56.32

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

GLENNIE Cazzy

 

3:06.67

4.84

0.00

4.84

2

3

RALPH Jack

 

2:49.27

0.00

6.00

6.00

3

4

CUTFORTH Angela

 

2:55.92

0.00

9.00

9.00

4

5

DREW Alison

 

3:08.86

5.93

6.00

11.93

5

6

COOPER Katie

 

2:49.56

0.00

12.00

12.00

6

OPEN PONY PAIRS HC

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

ROBINSON Jane

 

2:58.88

0.00

12.00

12.00

1

OPEN PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

RENNISON Jo

 

3:08.41

4.21

3.00

7.21

1

ADVANCED PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BROCKIE Catherine

 

3:09.99

8.50

6.00

14.50

1

2

SNOW Averina

 

3:27.93

17.47

9.00

26.47

2

PONY TANDEMS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

CRUICKSHANK Helen

 

3:19.97

15.99

6.00

21.99

1

PONY FOURS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

YOUNG Emma

 

3:17.77

14.89

12.00

26.89

1

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

IRWIN Vicky

 

2:58.87

0.00

6.00

6.00

1

2

DURKIN Jacqueline

 

3:24.83

12.42

9.00

21.42

2

ADVANCED SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

MCGILL Lucy

 

2:51.33

0.00

15.00

15.00

1

ADVANCED HORSE PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

SMITH Christopher

 

2:55.67

0.00

6.00

6.00

1

2

LANE Dick

 

3:10.36

1.18

9.00

10.18

2

HORSE FOURS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

NAPROUS Daniel

 

3:05.82

0.00

9.00

9.00

1

2

YOUNG Peter

 

4:03.32

25.16

3.00

28.16

2

3

MANGER Chris

 

3:55.55

21.28

21.00

42.28

3

CLUB PRE NOVICE HC

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

WHEELER Colin

 

3:38.07

20.04

0.00

20.04

1

CLUB NOVICE HC

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

HOWARD Kathyrn

 

3:15.83

12.92

6.00

18.92

1

CLUB INTERMEDIATE HC

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

 

2:46.01

2.01

3.00

5.01

1

2

REILLY Rachael

 

3:24.86

8.43

3.00

11.43

2

3

WINTER Frances

 

2:59.20

8.60

6.00

14.60

3

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)