BC REGIONAL WPEC 2021

LIST OF COMPETITORS 

NR

NAME

CLASS

COUNTRY

1

HENDY Jane

NP

 

2

CARTER Dominic

NP

 

3

JENKINS Ruth

NP

 

6

KELLY Matt

NH

 

21

CRUICKSHANK Helen

PT

 

22

KERR Sally

IP

 

23

ROBINSON Jane

OPP

 

25

IRWIN Vicky

OSH

 

26

CUTFORTH Angela

OSP

 

27

HICHISSON Claire

OSP

 

28

BROCKIE Catherine

APP

 

29

MCGILL Lucy

ASH

 

30

GLENNIE Cazzy

OSP

 

31

DREW Alison

OSP

 

32

RALPH Jack

OSP

 

33

DURKIN Jacqueline

OSH

 

34

COOPER Katie

OSP

 

35

RENNISON Jo

OPP

 

36

SNOW Averina

APP

 

37

LANE Dick

AHP

 

38

SMITH Christopher

AHP

 

39

MANGER Chris

H4

 

40

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

IP

 

41

YOUNG Emma

P4

 

42

YOUNG Peter

H4

 

43

BAILEY Tim

OSP

 

44

NAPROUS Daniel

H4

 

51

GIBBARD Nicky

CPN

 

52

WHEELER Colin

CPN

 

53

BULL Sue

CPN

 

54

SCOTT Philippa

CN

 

55

HARVEY Kayti

CN

 

56

PERROTT Lisa

CN

 

57

ROUTLEDGE Sophia

CN

 

58

SMITH Gail

CN

 

59

SMALL Wendy

CN

 

60

HOWARD Kathyrn

CN

 

61

MOUNTBATTENWINDSOR Louise

CN

 

62

CAMPBELL Mary Jane

CI

 

63

MARTIN Sue

CI

 

64

HELLIER Karen

CI

 

65

WINTER Frances

CI

 

66

REILLY Rachael

CI

 

67

BUSHELL Sue

COS

 

68

SCOTT Lucy

CAS

 

69

WYLLIE Adam

CAP

 

70

WEAVER Tommy

CT

 

81

SCOTT Kim

CSF

 

82

GORDON Lorna

CSF

 

83

GOULD Cyndie

CSF

 

85

EVANS Pam

CSF

 

86

STONE Amy

CSF

 

87

MANGER Chloe

CSF

 

88

THOMPSON Maureen

CSF

 

89

CHIVERS Keira

CSF

 

90

PHILLIPS Diane

CSF

 

91

BUSHELL Sue

CSF

 

92

O'CONNOR Sam

CSF

 

101

PINK Martin

CPD

 

102

MCAFEE Marion

CPD

 

103

SMITH Joan

CPD

 

104

PAWSON Margaret

CPD

 

105

GASKIN Philippa

CPD

 

107

KEMPTON Jane

CPD

 

108

WATERMAN Jane

CPD

 

109

O'SULLIVAN Samantha

CPD

 

110

WINTER Frances

CPD

 

111

BROWN Tom

CPD

 

112

WADDICOR Nicola

CPD

 

113

BULL Sue

CPD

 

114

JOHNSON Sue

CPD

 

115

WILLIAMS Denis

CPD

 

116

VAN DER WIEL Danielle

CPD

 

117

FALLOON Lindsay

CPD

 

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)